Les Cucurbitacées

 

Abobora Porqueira
Acoma Pumpkin
Amish Pie
Anna Schwartz Hubbard
Arikara
Atlantic Giant Lafayette
Australian Butter
Australian GreyAutumn Buckskin
Autumn Gold
Baïana Tropical
Berettina Piacentina
Big moonBlack Prince
Blanche de Lyon
Bleu de Hongrie
Bleu de Turquie
Brandon Manitoba
Bumpkin
Butternut Chieftain (F1)
Butternut Matilba (F1)
Butternut New Hampshire
Butternut Pearl
Butternut Volcano
Cabotian non verruqueux (F1)
Calabaza del Norte
Canada Mezoides
Candelaria
Carrizo
Casler
Cesar
Charisma
Cheese
Chersonskaya
Chesnut
Chirimen
Citron fourrager
Colorado
Confection
Connecticut Field
Courge du Pérou
Crown Prince (F1)
Davy
Davy Crockett
Dickinson
Du Paraguay
Ethiolal
Fagtoong Amfhang
Fagtoong Golden Strique
Festival Acorn (F1)
Flat Odenwander
Flat White Boer
Flat White Miss
Fordhook Acorn
Genève
Georgia Rooster
Goiana
Gold Challenger
Gold Keeper
Gold Medallion
Gold Strike
Golden Hawk
Golden Nugget
Green Gold
Harvest Jack
Harvest Princess
Hollandia
Hopi Orange
Hopi Taos
Houkou Aokawakuri
Howden Biggie pumpkin
Howden Field
Hubbard Oroma
Hubbard Blue Dream
Hubbard Granny
Hubbard Huba Huba (F1)
Hubbard Midwest
Hubbard Navajo
Hubbard Sibleu ?
Hubbard Yakima
Indian Pumpkin
Indomatrone
Ispahan
Jack o' Lantern
Jack of all Trades (F1)
Japanese Pie
Jet AcornJ
onathan White Cushaw
Kentucky Field Cheese
Kindred
Kiszombori
Lakota Tric
Libra
Lil Pump Ke Mon (F1)
Long Reach (F1)
Lumina (F1)
Mallorca (F1)
Mammoth Gold
Mandan
Marble (F1)
Mardi Gras (F1)
Mayo Blusher
Merveille de Marchiennes
Mesa Queen Acorn (F1)
Mexican Pear
Milk Pumpkin
Mogango sul Mineiro / Rugueuse du Portugal
Mongogo d'Heron
Mongogo de Marchiennes
Mongogo du Guatemala
Moranga Esposiçao
Mother Lode
Mount Pima Calabaza Vavuli
Muscatnaya
Musquée d'Ancenis
Nanticoke Indian
Navajo Autumn
Navajo Hubbard
North Georgia
Nova
Nyamut
OL Zeb's
Old Sorcerer
Orange Cutie (F1)
Pacheco Pumpkin
Patisson de l'Ile Maurice
Pawnee Acorn
Penasco Cheese
Phantom (F1)
Phat Jack
Pima Bajo
Plaza Calabaza ?
Potiron d'Argentine
Potiron Strawberry
Prizewinner (F1)
Queensland Blue
Ramah Navajo
Red Warty Thing
Rio Fuerte Mayo Arrote "aya'awi"
Rio Fuerte Mayo Segualca
Rio Lucio Calabaza
Rio Mayo Segualca
Rocket
Rode ChineseTulband
Rosaly
Royal Acorn
Rwanda IRwanda II
San Felipe del Agua
Sankt Martin
Schlavijtaja GNShawnee
Slanish
Spaghetti Vermicelli
Storage
Stripetti (F1)
Sucrière de Nouvelle-Angleterre
Sucrière du Brésil
Sucrine de Saint Julien
Sucrine du Berry
Superior (F1)
Tabergmouzt
Table Clainty ?
Table Treat Acorn (F1)
Takelma
Tan Cheese
Taos
Tennesse Sweet Potato
Tetsukabuto (F1)
Texas Indian
Thelma Sanders sweet potato
Toonas Makinos / Shishigatani
Trax Field
Tromba d'Albenga
Troyanda
Turkinja
Valenciano
Vegetable Marrow
Volga River
White Fall
Wolf
Yellow Marron
Zapallo Macre
Zelenousraya
Zingaro GN
Zipinski Campana